الكورسات المتاحة في المنحة الهندية

الكورسات المتاحة في المنحة الهندية
    1/Public Expenditure Management (3weeks).
    2/Government Accounting & Financial Management (3weeks).
    3/Audit of Government Receipts (4weeks).
    4/Auditing In IT Environment (4weeks).
    5/Audit of State Owned Enterprises (4weeks).
    6/Performance Audit (4weeks).
    7/Audit of E-governance (4weeks).
    8/Environment Audit (4weeks).
    9/ International Programme On Asset-liability Management in Banks
    And Financial Institutions (2weeks).
    10/ International Programme On Corporate Governance And
    Leadership for Top Executives from the Financial System (1week).
    11/ International Programme In Bank Financial Management, Focus:
    Risk Management and Basel II & III Accord (2weeks).
    12/ International Programme In Banking and Finance, Focus: Risk
    Management (2weeks).
    13/ M.tech in Alternate Hydro Energy Systems (104 weeks).
    14/ M.tech in Environmental Management of Rivers and Lakes (104 weeks).
    15/ International Training Programme Of Solar Energy Technologies
    And Application (3weeks).
    16/ Special International Training Course On wind Resource
    Assessment and Wind Farm Planning (3weeks).
    17/ 20th International Training Course On Wind Turbine Technology
    And Applications (4weeks).
    18/ Special International Training Course On design, Installation &
    Maintenance of Small Wind Turbine (3weeks).
    19/ 21st International Training Course On Wind Turbine Technology
    And Applications (4weeks).
    20/ Training Illiterate/semi-literate Rural Women on Solar
    Electrification And Rainwater Harvesting (26 weeks).
    21/ Energy Access and Human Development (3weeks).
    22/ Climate Change and Sustainability (3weeks).
    23/ Trade and Sustainable Development (3weeks).
    24/ Applications of Biotechnology and Its Regulation (3weeks).
    25/ Energy and Water Use Efficiency (3weeks).
    26/ Renewable Energy and Energy Efficiency (3weeks).
    27/ Natural Resource Security and Governance: Issues, Challenges
    And Opportunities (3weeks).
    28/ Integrated Approach towards Sustainable Development (3weeks).
    29/ Certificate of Proficiency in English and IT Skills (10weeks).
    30/ Certificate of Proficiency in Graphic Designing & English
    Communication (14weeks).
    31/ Certificate of Proficiency in English & Business Communication (10weeks).
    32/ Certificate of Proficiency in English Communication & Web
    Designing (12weeks).
    33/ Advanced Certificate in Web Design & Development (14weeks).
    34/ Certificate of Proficiency in Graphic & Web Designing (14weeks).
    35/ Specialized Training Programme In Modelling and Animation
    With 3Ds Max (8weeks).
    36/ Specialized Training Programme in Information and Network
    Security (8weeks).
    37/ Specialized Training Programme In Healthcare Technology
    Management and Clinical Engineering (4weeks).
    38/ Specialized Training Programme In Special Effects and Video Post
    Production Techniques (8weeks).
    39/ Specialized Training Programme In Linux for Network
    Applications (8weeks).
    40/ Specialized Training Programme in Healthcare Technologies (biomedical
    Equipment and Medical Informatics) (8weeks).
    41/ specialized training Programme in Cyber Attacks and Prevention
    Techniques (8weeks).
    42/ Specialized Training Programme In Computer Networks
    Engineering and Management
    43/ Specialized Training Programme In Multimedia and Web Design
    Technology
    44/ Specialized Training Programme In Management on Operation,
    Repair and Maintenance of Cardiac, Imaging and Nuclear Medicine Equipment (8weeks).
    45/Specialized Training Programme in Big Data Technologies (4weeks).
    46/Specialized Training Programme in Telemedicine and Medical
    Informatics (8weeks).
    47/Specialized Training Programme in Multimedia and Web Design
    Technology (12weeks).
    48/Specialized Training Programme in Network Integration And
    Support (12weeks).
    49/Specialized Training Programme in CADD Engineering (12weeks).
    50/ Specialized Programme On E-governance Application Development (12weeks).
    51/ Specialized Programme On Web Application Development Using
    Open Source Tools (12weeks).
    52/ Specialized Programme On Reducing Cyber Crime Through
    Knowledge Exchange and Capacity Building (8weeks).
    53/ Specialized Programme On Design, Development And
    Implementation Of E-learning Courses (8weeks).
    54/ Specialized Programme On Big Data Analytics (12weeks).
    55/ Specialized Programme On Application Development Using GIS
    And Remote Sensing (12weeks).
    56/ Specialized Programme On Internetworking Design and LAN
    WAN Administration (12weeks).
    57/ Specialized Programme On Web Application Development Using
    .net (8weeks).
    58/ Data Communication and IP Technologies (8weeks).
    59/ Mobile Technologies (2G, 3G & 4G LTE) (8weeks).
    60/ Multi-Protocol Label Switching (MPLS) Technologies
    61/ Telecom Management (10weeks).
    62/ Optical Fiber Cable, Systems and Modern Telecom Transport
    Technologies (8weeks).
    63/ Broadband Technologies and Future Trends (8weeks).
    64/ Intelligent Networks, Value Added Services and Modern Switching
    Technologies (8weeks).
    65/ Database Management and Web Programming (8weeks).
    66/ Mobile Technologies (2G, 3G & 4G LTE) (8weeks).
    67/ Programme on Investigating Economic Crimes in Securities
    Market (2weeks).
    68/ Telecom Management (10weeks).
    69/ Next Generation Network Technologies and Future Trends (8weeks).
    70/ Database Management and Web Programming (8weeks).
    71/ Optical Fiber Cable, Systems and Modern Telecom Transport
    Technologies (8weeks).
    72/ Intelligent Networks, Value Added Services and Modern Switching
    Technologies (8weeks).
    73/ Advanced IP Technology (IPV6) _ Implementation Strategies In
    Telecom Networks (8weeks).
    74/ Progress to Proficiency - Basic (12weeks).
    75/ Progress To Proficiency - Intermediate (12weeks).
    76/ Progress to Proficiency – Advanced (12weeks).
    77/ Certificate in Accent Neutralization, IT and Networking Skills (8weeks).
    78/ Certificate Course in Voice and Accent and MS-office Skills (8weeks).
    79/ Diploma in Advanced Networking (12weeks).
    80/ Certificate in Accent Neutralization, IT and Networking Skills (8weeks).
    81/ Certificate Course in Verbal Linguistics and Web Development (8weeks).
    82/ Certificate Course in Advanced Mobile Communication
    Technologies (3G, 4G). (10weeks).
    83/ Certificate Course in Network Security (10weeks).
    84/ Certificate Course in Networking (A+, N+, MCSE 2012, CCNA,
    Exposure to ITIL) (12weeks).
    85/ Certificate Course in Advanced Telecom Transmission
    Technologies (FTTH and GPON) (8weeks).
    86/ Certificate Course in Linux Administration (RHCE-7) (12weeks).
    87/ Certificate Course in Wireless Network Administration
    (CWNA) (12weeks).
    88/ Certificate Course in Cisco Enterprise Networking (CCNA,
    CCNP) (12weeks).
    89/ General Management Programme for Senior Executives Course -
    Session 129 (4 weeks)
    90/ High Impact Leadership/managerial Skill Development Program (4 weeks)
    91/ Leadership Development Programme for Enhanced Public Service
    Delivery – I (2 weeks)
    92/ Creating Change Makers: Enhancing Skills of Women
    Professionals (2 weeks)
    93/ Leadership Engagement and Development – I (2 weeks)
    94/ General Management Programme for Senior Executives Course -
    Session 130 (4 weeks)
    95/ High Impact Leadership/managerial Skill Development Program -
    II (4 weeks).
    96/ 3 Tier Programme: Emerging Leaders' Programme (4 weeks).
    97/ 3 Tier Programmme: Senior Leaders' Programme (3 weeks).
    98/ Certificate Course in Performance Management Systems: A
    Strategic Tool (2weeks).
    99/ Certificate Course in Strategic Management for Emerging
    Markets (4 weeks).
    100/ Certificate Course in Corporate Governance and Excellence In
    Management of Public Enterprises (4 weeks).
    101/ Certificate Programme On Cross Cultural Understanding And
    Strategies for Business Growth in Emerging Economies (2weeks).
    102/ Certificate Course on General Management Skills (6 weeks).
    103/ Certificate Course in Operations Management (11 weeks).
    104/ 15 Month Executive Post Graduate Diploma in Management (52 weeks).
    105/ ITP in Human Resource Planning and Development (8 weeks).
    106/ Post Graduate Diploma in Human Resource Planning And
    Development (52 weeks).
    107/ Certificate Programme In Monitoring & Evaluation (12 weeks).
    108/ ITP on Manpower Research (8 weeks).
    109/ Certificate Course
    in Human Resource Planning & Development (24 weeks).
    110/ ITP on Global Human Resource Management (6weeks).
    111/ ITP on Manpower Information System (8 weeks).
    112/ ITP on Human Capabilities (4weeks).
    113/ Empowering Women through Entrepreneurship Development (6weeks).
    114/ Industrial, Infrastructure and Sustainable Project Preparation And
    Appraisal (6weks).
    115/ 2 Year Post Graduate Diploma In Management-business
    Entrepreneurship (PGDM-BE) Only For Students of EDCS Set Up
    By GOI Abroad, Including Those from Cambodia, Laos, Myanmar,
    Uzbekistan, Rwanda, Namibia and Zambia (97 weeks)
    116/ Entrepreneurship and Small Business Promotion (6weeks).
    117/ Capital Markets and Investment Banking (6weeks).
    118/ Informal Sector Enterprise, Entrepreneurship and Local Economic
    Development (6weeks).
    119/ SME Banking and Financial Services. (6weeks).
    120/ Agri-entrepreneurship And Supply Chain Management (6weeks).
    121/ Entrepreneurial Management (6weeks).
    122/ Doing Business in Emerging Markets. (6weeks).
    123/ Business Research Methodology and Data Analysis. (6weeks).
    124/ Promoting Innovations and Entrepreneurship through Incubation. (6weeks).
    125/Cluster Development executives Programme. (6weeks).
    126/Technopreneurship: Creating Technology Enabled Startups And
    Ecosystem. (6weeks).
    127/ Sustainable Livelihoods And Mainstreaming With Market (6weeks).
    128/ Entrepreneurship Education to Strengthen Emerging Economies (6weeks).
    129/ Communication Skills in English and Promotion of Micro, Small
    And Medium Enterprises (EPMSMES (12weeks).
    130/ Communication Skills in English and Tourism and Hospitality
    Management (ETHM) (12 weeks).
    131/ Innovative Strategies for SME Development (ISSD). (8weeks).
    132/ Capacity Building for Providing Alternative Livelihood. (8weeks).
    Opportunities for Poor (CBALO). . (8weeks).
    133/ Empowerment of Women through Enterprises (EWE). . (8weeks).
    134/ Training Methods and Skills for Managers (TMSM). (8weeks).
    135/ SME Financing - Approaches and Strategies (SMEFAS). . (8weeks).
    136/ Total Quality Management and ISO 9001:2015/14001/22000/27000
    And Six Sigma (TQM). (8weeks).
    137/ Planning and Promotion of Agro and Food Enterprises (PAFE). (8weeks).
    138/ Promotion of Micro Enterprises (POME). . (8weeks).
    139/ Training of Trainers in Entrepreneurship and Skill Development
    (TOT-ESD). . (8weeks).
    140/ Tourism and Hospitality Management (THM). . (8weeks).
    141/ Intellectual Property Management Strategies for SMES (IPMSS. (8weeks).
    142/ International Marketing & Global Competitiveness (IMGC) (6 weeks).
    143/ Rural Enterprise Planning & Promotion (REPP) (6 weeks).
    144/Women and Youth Entrepreneurship in Water Supply And
    Sanitation Development - Trainers/promoters Programme
    (WYEWSSD) (6 weeks).
    145/Gender, Development and Planning (GDP) (8 weeks).
    146/Human Resource Development and Entrepreneurship (8 weeks).
    Education/training (HRD-EE) (8 weeks).
    147/Project Management Training and Certification (PMTC) (7 weeks).
    148/Small Business Planning and Promotion (SBPP) (8 weeks).
    149/Trainers Training On Self Help Groups Formation, Growth &
    Sustenance (TT-SHGFGS) (8 weeks).
    150/Trainers Training On Entrepreneurship and Promotion of Income
    151/Generation Activities (TT-EPIGA) (8 weeks).
    Women & Enterprise Development (WED) - A Trainers/promoters
    Program (8 weeks).
    152/Innovative Leadership for Organization Growth and Excellence
    (ILOGE) (8 weeks).
    153/ Entrepreneurship for Small Business Trainers/promoters
    Programme (ESB-TP) (8 weeks).
    154/Trainers Training On Promotion of Self Employment and Skill
    Development (TT-PSESD) - New (6 weeks).
    155/ Empowerment of Women for Rural Development (4wweks).
    156/ Corporate Social Responsibility in Rural Development (4 weeks).
    157/ Planning and Management of Sustainable Housing and Habitat
    Development (4 weeks).
    158/ Geo-informatics Applications in Rural Development (6wweks).
    159/ Community Based Disaster Management: Mainstreaming and Risk
    Reduction Strategies. (4wweks).
    160/ Community Driven Rural Development. (4wweks).
    161/ Planning and Management of Drinking Water and Sanitation
    Projects. (4wweks).
    162/
    Natural Resource Management for Sustainable Rural Livelihoods. (4wweks).
    163/ Good Governance for Management of Rural Development
    Programmes. (4wweks).
    164/ Geo-informatics Applications on Disaster Management (6wweks).
    165/ Planning and Management of Rural Development Programmes. (4wweks).
    166/ Sustainable Agriculture Strategies for Rural Development. (4wweks).
    167/ Information Communication Technology for Rural Development. (4wweks).
    168/ Participatory Rural Development. (4wweks).
    169/Training Methodology for Development Professionals. (4wweks).
    170/ Participatory Planning For Poverty Reduction and Sustainable
    Development. (4wweks).
    171/ Rural Credit for Poverty Reduction (4wweks).
    172/ Management of Rural Employment Projects and Poverty
    Alleviation. (4wweks).
    173/ 33rd Parliamentary Internship Programme (PIP (4wweks).
    174/ 33rd International Training Programme In Legislative Drafting (LD) (4wweks).
    175/ Formal Solutions to Informal Settlements (6wweks).
    176/ Planning and Management Of Urban Services (6wweks).
    177/ Specialised Training Programme On Select WTO Issues:
    Agriculture, Services and Trips (2weeks).
    178/ Specialised Training Programme On Standards, Regulations And
    WTO SPS and TBT Measures for Myanmar. (2weeks).
    179/ Specialized Training on Trade Remedies under WTO, TRIMS,
    WTO Disputes And RTAS(2weeks).
    180/ Specialised Training Programme On Emerging Issues in WTO &
    International Trade (2weeks).
    181/ Diploma Course In Development Journalism for Non-aligned And
    Other Developing Countries (17 weeks).
    182/ Isec Regular Course 71st Term (44 weeks).
    183/ Advanced Finger Print Science (8weeks)
    184/ Cyber Crime & Network Security (8weeks)
    185/ Information Technology in Law Enforcement (8weeks)
    186/ Advanced Fingerprint Science & IT (12weeks)
    187/ Advanced Course on Information Technology in Law
    Enforcement (12weeks)
    188/ Advanced Certificate Course on Educational Media Production
    For E-learning. (8weeks)
    189/ Advanced Certificate Course on Information and Communication
    Technology for Rural Development and Management. (8weeks)
    190/ Advanced Certificate Course on Women Empowerment Through
    Technical and Vocational Education. (8weeks)
    191/ Advanced Certificate Course on Sustainable Development And
    Environmental Management (8weeks)
    192/ Advanced Certificate Course on Spatial Information Technology
    For Urban Planning and Management. (8weeks)
    193/ Advanced Certificate Course on Design of Educational
    Applications Using Web Technologies. (8weeks)
    194/Advanced Certificate Course on Modern Library Practices. (8weeks)
    195/Advanced Certificate Course on Curriculum Design And
    Instructional Materials Development. (8weeks)
    196/ Advanced Certificate Course on Information and Communication
    Technology in Education and Training (8weeks)
    197/ International Training Programme On Management Systems (4weeks)
    198/ International Training Programme On Standardization And
    Quality Assurance (8weeks)
    199/ International Training Programme On Laboratory Quality
    Management Systems (3weeks).
    200/ International Programme For Educational Administrators
    (IPEA -II) (4 weeks).
    201/ International Diploma in Educational Planning And
    Administration (IDEPA-XXXIV) (13 weeks).
    202/ Leadership Development Programme (2weeks)
    203/ Executive Development Programme (2weeks)
    204/ Mail Management Programme (2weeks)
    205/ Advanced Postal Management (2weeks)
    206/ Quality Management in Postal Services (2weeks).
    207/ Development Partnership: Learning South-south Cooperation (ISSC) (2weeks).
    208/ Science Diplomacy (2weeks).
    209/ International Economic Issues and Development Policy
    (IEIDP) (4weeks).
    210/ Skill Development and Employment Generation (2weeks).
    211/ Enhancing Leadership Skills (2weeks).
    212/ Labor and Employment Relations in a Global Economy (2weeks).
    213/ Gender Issues in the World of Work (2weeks).
    214/ Social Protection in A Globalized Economy (2weeks).
    215/ Research Methods in Labor Studies (2weeks).
    216/ Health Security and Protection of Workers (2weeks).
    217/ Training Programme on Fertilizer Quality Control (5 weeks).
    218/ Rural Electrification and Power Man
    agement (8weeks).
    219/ Solar Power Generation- Grid Enabling (4weeks).
    220/ Design, Erection, Operation, Maintenance and Protection Of
    EHV Substations. (4weeks).
    221/ Planning and Management of Power Transmission And
    Distribution Systems. (8weeks).
    222/ Power Project Appraisal, financial Management and Accounting
    Standards. (8weeks).
    223/ Management of Power Utilities Using ICT/automated Solutions (5weeks).
    224/ Best Practices In Power Distribution. (5weeks).
    225/ Certificate Course in Electric Power Management. (12weeks).
    226/ Trends in Electrical Power Generation (4weeks).
    227/ 3D Modelling & Surfacing Using CATIA Software. (10weeks)
    228/ Design of Sheet metal Forming Tools by Using CREO
    Parametric Software. (10weeks)
    229/ CNC Programming Using Mastercam Software. (10weeks)
    230/ Programmable Logic Controllers for Advanced Automation. (10weeks)
    231/ Mechatronics and Its Applications
    232/ Management Development Program on Operation, Maintenance
    And Calibration of Bio-medical Equipment. (8weeks).
    233/ Management Development Program on Operation And
    Maintenance of Analytical Equipment. (8weeks).
    234/ Management Development Programme on PLC and Industrial
    Automation. (6weeks).
    235/ Oil, Water and Gas Flow Measurement and Control Techniques
    & Standards. (9weeks).
    236/ Instrumentation & Control & Data Acquisition System in Fluid
    Flow in Process & Petroleum Engineering. (9weeks).
    237/ Flow Measurement & Control Techniques /software In Industrial
    Process & Water Distribution System (9weeks).
    238/ Remote Sensing and Digital Image Processing For Geoscientists (4weeks).
    239/ Geographic Information System for Geoscientists (4weeks).
    240/ Short Course On Geoinformatics (8weeks).
    241/ Short Course On Remote Sensing With Special Emphasis On
    Digital Image Processing (8weeks).
    242/ M.Tech (Irrigation Water Management) (104 weeks).
    243/M.Tech (Water Resources Development (104 weeks).
    244/P.G. Diploma (Irrigation Water Management (52 weeks).
    245/ P.G Diploma (Water Resources Development) (52 weeks).
    246/ 46th International Course of M.Tech in Hydrology (104 weeks).
    247/ 46th International Course of P.G. Diploma In
    Hydrology (52 weeks).
    248/ Pharmaceutical Quality by Design: A Risk Based Approach (2weeks).
    249/ Advanced Analytical Techniques: Basic Principals and Application
    For Quality Assessment of Drugs and Pharmaceuticals (2weeks)
    250/ Emerging Areas in Technical Textiles (5weeks).
    251/ Textile Mill Management (9weeks).
    252/ Textile Testing and Quality Control (9weeks).
    253/ Design and Operation of Responsible Fishing Gear (10 weeks).
    254/ ISO-22000-HACCP for Seafood Industry (2weeks).
    255/ Protocols for the Production of High Value Secondary Products
    From Industrial Fish And Shellfish Processing (4weeks).
    256/ Avian Diseases and Health Management (5weeks)
    257/ Poultry Nutrition and Feeding (6weeks).
    258/ Bio-medical Waste Management (2weeks)
    259/ Municipal Solid Waste Management (2weeks)
    260/ Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) (2weeks).
    261/ Budgeting and Budgetary Control in Agricultural Sector
    Management (9weeks).
    262/ Basic Certificate Course in Tea Plantation Management (9weeks).
    263/ Advanced Certificate Course in Tea Tasting and Quality
    Assurance (13weeks).
    264/ Agricultural Project Management (9weeks).
    265/ Advanced Certificate Course in Computer Applications For
    Plantations (13 weeks).
    266/ Project & Risk Management (3weeks).
    267/ Budgeting, Accounting and Financial Management In
    Government Sector (3weeks).
    268/ Climate Change, Scenario Development for Policy Analysis (2weeks).
    269/ Quality Management Systems (2weeks).
    270/ Empowering Women through Technical Education: Training Of
    Trainers Program (2weeks).
    271/ Diploma Course for Proficiency in Spoken English & Business
    Communication (10weeks).
    272/ Advance Certificate Course In Human Resource Planning &
    Development And IT Skills (10 weeks).
    273/ Diploma Course for Proficiency in Spoken English & Business
    Communication (10 weeks).
    274/ Certificate Course In Computer Hardware And
    Networking (including A+, N+, CCNA, IT Security and Exposure
    To ITIL And Cloud Computing (12wee
    ks).
    275/ Advanced Certificate Course in Foreign Trade and International
    Business (10 weeks).
    276/ Advanced Certificate Course in English Language & IT (9weeks).
    277/ Advanced Certificate Course in English Language & IT Proficiency (9weeks).
    278/ Nineteenth Advanced Course on Need Assessment, Monitoring,
    Evaluation and Information Generation Techniques For
    Decentralized Governance (6weeks).
    279/ Eleventh Advanced HRD Programme on National And
    Municipal Finance, Expenditure Management & Performance
    Outcomes, With Particular Reference to Proposed Unsustainable
    Development Goals (4week).
    المنح الدراسية
    @مرسلة بواسطة
    كاتب ومحرر اخبار اعمل في موقع المنح الدراسية للطلاب العرب .

    إرسال تعليق